Call us on 01480 450640
Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Hi-Viz Polo Shirt

Uneek Hi-Viz Polo Shirt
Uneek
100% Polyester Pique Knit Fabric, Knitted Collar, Taped Neck, Hemmed Sleeve & Bottom, 3 Button Placket, 2 Retro Reflective Strips (50mm wide) stitched on around body & 1 over each shoulder,
    Branded From:
    £12.62
    Product Code:
    EXP-UC805
    Sizes:
    S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, XXXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Hi-Viz Polo Shirt. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    Yellow
    Size(s)
    S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £16.58
    £15.58
    £14.44
    100
    250
    £13.49
    £12.62
    Color(s)
    Yellow
    Size(s)
    XXXL, XXXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £17.53
    £16.53
    £15.34
    100
    250
    £14.34
    £13.42