Call us on01480 450640
Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Deluxe Polo Shirt

Uneek Deluxe Polo Shirt
Uneek
100% Ring Spun Combed Cotton, Reactive Dyed, Knitted Raised Collar, Interlock Drop Needle Knit, Open Hem, Half Moon Yoke, Side Vents, Twin Needle Stitching, 3 Self Coloured Button Placket,
    Branded From:
    £7.82
    Product Code:
    EXP-UC108
    Sizes:
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL, 8XL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-56 58-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size 8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Deluxe Polo Shirt. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Charcoal, French Navy, Heather Grey, Maroon, Navy, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal, Sky, White, Yellow
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £10.88
    £9.88
    £9.04
    100
    250
    £8.39
    £7.82
    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Charcoal, French Navy, Heather Grey, Maroon, Navy, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal, Sky, White, Yellow
    Size(s)
    3XL, 4XL
    10
    25
    50
    £11.83
    £10.83
    £9.94
    100
    250
    £9.24
    £8.62
    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Charcoal, French Navy, Heather Grey, Maroon, Navy, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal, Sky, White, Yellow
    Size(s)
    5XL, 6XL
    10
    25
    50
    £12.78
    £11.78
    £10.84
    100
    250
    £10.09
    £9.42
    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Charcoal, French Navy, Heather Grey, Maroon, Navy, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal, Sky, White, Yellow
    Size(s)
    7XL, 8XL
    10
    25
    50
    £13.73
    £12.73
    £11.74
    100
    250
    £10.94
    £10.22