Call us on01480 450640
Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Cotton Rich Poloshirt

Uneek Cotton Rich Poloshirt
Uneek
Reactive Dyed, Knitted Collar & Cuffs, Taped Neck, 3 Self Coloured Button Placket, 100% Cotton,
    Branded From:
    £7.90
    Product Code:
    EXP-UC112
    Sizes:
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, XXXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-60 60-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size 8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Cotton Rich Poloshirt. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    White
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £10.97
    £9.97
    £9.13
    100
    250
    £8.48
    £7.90
    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Navy, Red, Royal
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £11.45
    £10.45
    £9.58
    100
    250
    £8.90
    £8.30
    Color(s)
    White
    Size(s)
    XXXL, XXXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £11.92
    £10.92
    £10.03
    100
    250
    £9.33
    £8.70
    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Navy, Red, Royal
    Size(s)
    XXXL, XXXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £12.40
    £11.40
    £10.48
    100
    250
    £9.75
    £9.10